Game Reviews

PS_Reviews_Logo

GameSystemScoreReview Date
L.A. NoirePS39.006-09-11
Case-mate Barely There CaseiPad--05-13-11
Brink3607.005-11-11
Free RealmsPS36.004-28-11
StuckBuddyiPad--04-27-11
Paper Wars HDiPad7.004-14-11
Flick FootballiPad9.004-11-11
TorchlightXBL8.503-26-11
Back To The Future Ep. 1PSN8.003-25-11
Full House PokerXBL8.003-11-11
Fight Night ChampionPS39.003-01-11
StackingXBL9.002-18-11
Mario Sports MixWii4.002-13-11
You Don't Know Jack3608.502-08-11
Call of Duty: Black Ops First Strike DLC3608.002-08-11
LittleBigPlanet 2PS39.501-24-11
Angry BirdsPSN8.501-23-11
NBA JAM3609.001-22-11
The ShootPS37.501-11-11
Dead NationPSN7.512-14-10
Call of Duty: Black Ops (Multiplayer)PS38.012-02-10
Call of Duty: Black Ops (Campaign)PS38.511-23-10
The UndergardenXBL8.011-22-10
Costume QuestXBL7.511-07-10
DJ Hero 23609.511-05-10
Enslaved: Odyssey to the West3609.010-22-10
Dead Rising 23609.010-18-10
NBA 2K11PS39.010-07-10
Halo:Reach3609.510-05-10
Plants VS. ZombiesXBL8.510-04-10
Dead Rising 2: Case ZeroXBL8.009-09-10
Limbo3607.008-06-10
Castlevania: Harmony of Despair3609.008-02-10
Deathsmiles3607.507-22-10
Syphon Filter: Logan's ShadowPS27.007-16-10
SingularityPS38.007-15-10
Modern Warfare 2: Resurgence PackPS3--07-14-10
Crackdown 23605.507-05-10
Super Mario Galaxy 2Wii9.006-27-10
Joe DangerPSN8.006-22-10
Battlefield Bad Company 2 (multiplayer)3609.506-21-10
Battlefield Bad Company 2 (solo)3607.506-20-10
Red Dead RedemptionPS39.506-17-10
Tecmo Bowl: ThrowbackPSN4.006-14-10
Trauma TeamWii8.506-09-10
Demon's SoulsPS39.006-03-10
Modnation RacersPS39.005-25-10
3D Dot Game HeroesPS37.505-21-10
Modern Warfare 2: Stimulus Package (PS3)PS3--05-19-10
Alan Wake3609.005-05-10
Borderlands3609.004-30-10
Final Fight: Double ImpactPSN8.004-14-10
Modern Warfare 2: Stimulus Package (360)360--04-06-10
MLB 10: The Show (PSP)PSP8.004-03-10
MLB 10: The ShowPS39.503-26-10
Data East Arcade ClassicsWii8.503-22-10
Final Fantasy XIIIPS39.003-22-10
God of War IIIPS31003-19-10
Perfect DarkXBL8.503-16-10
MLB 2K10PS38.003-10-10
Aliens vs. Predator3605.002-26-10
Heavy RainPS39.502-25-10
BioShock 2 (multiplayer)3609.002-24-10
BioShock 2 (single player)PS39.002-22-10
Dante's Inferno (Divine Edition)PS38.002-17-10
No More Heroes 2: Desperate StruggleWii8.002-09-10
MAGPS37.502-05-10
Mass Effect 23601001-30-10
Modern Warfare 2PS39.512-01-09
Buzz Quiz WorldPS38.511-20-09
Left 4 Dead 23609.011-20-09
GTAIV: Ballad of Gay Tony3608.011-19-09
WWE Smackdown vs Raw 20103608.511-18-09
God of War: CollectionPS39.511-17-09
TrinePSN9.011-12-09
Tekken 63608.011-09-09
Ratchet and Clank Future: A Crank in TimePS38.511-05-09
Undead KnightsPSP4.011-04-09
DJ HeroPS39.011-03-09
Magnacarta 23607.510-29-09
Need For Speed: ShiftPS38.510-27-09
Zombie ApocalypsePSN6.510-17-09
Brutal LegendPS39.010-13-09
Uncharted 2: Among ThievesPS31010-13-09
Marvel: Ultimate Alliance 2PS37.510-07-09
Comet CrashPSN7.010-01-09
Halo 3: ODST3608.509-20-09
Dissidia: Final FantasyPSP9.009-18-09
Beatles: Rock Band3609.509-05-09
Guitar Hero 53608.509-04-09
Batman: Arkham Asylum3609.509-01-09
King of Fighters XIIPS36.508-26-09
Wolfenstein3607.508-25-09
GI Joe: The Rise of CobraPS34.008-24-09
Madden NFL '10PS39.508-21-09
Singstar: QueenPS37.508-20-09
Virtua Tennis 2009PS37.507-28-09
Gears of War 2: Dark Corners3608.007-26-09
Battlefield 19433609.007-18-09
Ghostbusters: The Video GamePS37.007-15-09
Tales of Monkey Island: Ep. 1PC8.507-07-09
Let's TapWii7.007-06-09
Rock Band UnpluggedPSP8.007-04-09
inFamousPS39.006-22-09
GaplusWiiVC--06-18-09
Red Faction: Guerilla3609.006-03-09
Punch-Out!!Wii8.505-30-09
WWE: Legends of Wrestlemania3608.005-19-09
BUZZ Quiz TVPS38.505-18-09
Bionic Commando3606.005-18-09
X-Men Origins: WolverinePS37.005-14-09
Patapon 2PSP8.505-12-09
Command and Conquer: Red Alert 3PS38.005-11-09
SIREN: Blood CursePSN8.005-09-09
LEGO BatmanPS38.004-30-09
Rhythm HeavenDSi8.004-21-09
Don King: BoxingWii6.504-15-09
Gardening MamaDSi7.004-10-09
Godfather IIPS39.004-07-09
MadworldWii8.503-31-09
COD: World at War Map Pack 1PS3--03-27-09
GTA: Chinatown WarsDSi1003-27-09
MLB '09: The ShowPS39.003-19-09
Sega Genesis Ultimate CollectionPS38.003-17-09
Killzone 2PS39.003-16-09
The House of the Dead: OverkillWii9.003-02-09
Street Fighter IVPS39.002-26-09
Skate 2PS38.502-23-09
Rygar: Battle of ArgusWii7.502-17-09
Jeopardy!PSN7.509-30-08
The Last GuyPSN8.009-05-08